Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 송재림 / Song Jae Rim

Age: 34, born 18 February 1985

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
Top 100 Korean Hottest Guys (106 items)
list by Dominika
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
9 votes
Monolids galore! - People with single eyelids (95 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
7 votes
Hottest Korean Guys (68 items)
list by Chocolate-mama
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
4 votes
Beautiful faces (68 items)
list by Monique382
Published 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Jae-rim Song Videos

Nell 5th Album_??? ??? ??_The Day Before

54 Views

Added 6 years ago


2NE1 - GO AWAY M/V

51 Views

Added 6 years ago


????_??????_MOVIE_??.wmv

42 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Body (1), Song (1), Sexy (1), Born 1985 (1), Asian (1), Born In February (1), Eyes (1), WGM (1), Korean (1), SM C&C (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
47 Watched
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6.2
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
5.8
8 Watched




Movies

1. Yeobaeudeul (2009)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. Grand Prix (2010)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
3. Teo-neol 3D (2014)
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tristan rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Monique382 added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful faces (68 person items)
Gyumin rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
qpwoeiruty rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
sofia lol rated this 6/10 2 years, 4 months ago
sara posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

rorjam rated this 10/10 2 years, 6 months ago
beariisk rated this 5/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Fae Tae voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

Veronica Wolf rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
pedrin rated this 9/10 3 years, 3 months ago
Sharon Chen rated this 10/10 3 years, 3 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago