Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김재중 / Kim Jae Joong

Age: 33, born 26 January 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

69 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 3 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 13 comments
48 votes
Hot Asian Guy (148 items)
list by matt
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
1 country 1 boy BY MARIA (37 items)
list by ria2u
Published 7 years ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1986 (1), Aquarius (1), Born In January (1), Asian (1), Type O (1), Korean (1), C-JeS Entertainment (1), Kim (1), Singer (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched
2. Jakali onda (2012)
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched
Rating:
6.7
20 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
2
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

matt added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
matt rated this 5/10 8 months ago
matt added this to a list 8 months ago
Eddy voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Eddy rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
matt added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Hot Asian Guy (148 person items)
matt posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

CitizenErased posted 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago