Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 안재현 / Ahn Jae Hyun (An Jae Hyeon)

Age: 32, born 1 July 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hye-sun Koo


Lists

7 votes
My favorites Korean Actors/Actress (44 items)
list by CherryPotter
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
Men with Flowers (19 items)
list by sara
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born 1987 (1), Born In July (1), HB Entertainment (1), Asian (1), Esteem (1), Korean (1), Cancer (1), Model (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
64 Watched
Rating:
7.5
18 Watched
Rating:
6.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




Movies

1. Paesyeonwang (2014)
Rating:
5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

CitizenErased rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sara posted 3 images 3 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 2 months ago

Lola Clayton rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago