Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Joy Lynn Strand Pas

Age: 39, born 20 April 1985

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
58 votes
Hitting The Bottle Once More! (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
52 votes
Light Haired Beauties (722 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Babes of NBC 2015-16 Season (80 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
14 votes
Sexy Taurus celebrities (348 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Puerto Rican (1), Born 1985 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Mien (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Lullaby (2014)
Rating:
6.6
27 want to see
Rating:
6.5
30 want to see
Rating:
9.3
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.2
412 Watched
Rating:
5.1
14 Watched
Rating:
8.1
11 Watched




Update feed

nand 1 year, 1 month ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

steve1955 voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Bruce 1 year, 3 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
charlieb100 1 year, 7 months ago
anakin1985 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

londoner voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

londoner 1 year, 9 months ago
chuckbb voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

ROADKILL41 2 years, 3 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

texan 3 years ago
texan voted for an image 3 years ago

apo55a 3 years ago
topcollection 3 years, 5 months ago
dougcampbell 3 years, 11 months ago
Razorback voted for 10 images [View All] 4 years ago

Razorback 4 years ago
mygvesz added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Puerto Rican Women (64 beauty items)
ss5kashu 4 years, 4 months ago
jkilgore 4 years, 6 months ago
jonslist 5 years, 2 months ago
MUZE voted for 5 images 6 years, 1 month ago

MUZE 6 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 beauty items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 6 years, 5 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 6 years, 5 months ago

"GREAT Rack!!!!"


Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 6 years, 5 months ago

"Stunning!"


sh56 6 years, 6 months ago
carnamau 6 years, 6 months ago
Smiler1 voted for 2 images 6 years, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
cekadidas 7 years, 2 months ago
jojoba voted for 9 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »