Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Weber

Age: 19, born 7 March 2005

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
20 votes
DRESS ME... ears - updated 12.2018 (31 items)
list by Glow
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Truly beautiful women (114 items)
list by swedart
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Angelic look (52 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 8 years, 1 month ago
9 votes
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1228 items)
list by heydrichenjoy
Published 2 months, 1 week ago

Photos

22 votes
19 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Listed #32 on TC Candler's "100 Most Beautiful Faces of 2020", at the age of 15. As a child model and dancer she was featured in the Hayden Summerall cover music video of The Weeknd's "Can't Feel My Face." Based in Los Angeles, California, she was born in Hong Kong and is of French descent. She has worked with brands such as Forever 21, H&M and Abercrombie and Fitch. She signed with LA Models Youth. ... (more)
Tags: American (3), Born 2005 (3), Model (2), French (1), Female (1), Young (1), Cute (1), Actress (1), Pretty (1), Beautiful (1), Stunning (1), Blonde (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Child Model (1), Born In 2005 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
1 want to see
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
2. Keys (2017)
0 want to see




Update feed

greenarrow voted for an image 3 days, 8 hours ago
juh111 voted for an image 5 days, 11 hours ago
darof voted for 25 images [View All] 2 weeks, 2 days ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month ago
Tallyhawk 1 month, 4 weeks ago
heydrichenjoy 2 months ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 2 months ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1228 person items)
dafrobisher voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

kontio 2 months, 3 weeks ago
cappe voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago
mplice voted for 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

minaret voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

markl301 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago
elmismodesiemp 4 months ago
yogurt magnet voted for an image 4 months ago

mistertom voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Red Snake voted for 10 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mistertom voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

darof voted for 76 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

darof 5 months, 1 week ago
alla69 voted for 21 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

alla69 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

listerine314 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

laca0714 voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago
pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mistertom voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Kiomy2001 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Genji Jackson 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mistertom voted for an image 7 months ago

thedon voted for 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

WONDERCHODE 7 months, 2 weeks ago
listerine314 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 3 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

chrisbarbaros posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

noob voted for an image 7 months, 4 weeks ago

RevelationEques posted 3 images 7 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »