Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jessica Lee Kravich

Age: 38, born 12 August 1985

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

67 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1572 items)
list by logymw
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
56 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
I've Seen This Pose XIX - Splendor In The Grass (61 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
25 votes
Top 300 Other Women (330 items)
list by Kev64
Published 9 years, 7 months ago
16 votes
Sexy commercial women (119 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Jade Tailor is an American actress. She is known for her regular role as Kady in the Syfy television series The Magicians (2015โ€“2020), and for starring in the 2018 film Higher Power. In 2010, she portrayed the lead role in Karma, an Indian Telugu-language film directed by Adivi Sesh. Regarding her performance, a critic noted that "Jade Tailor should be complimented for acting in a Telugu film. She did her best to fit into a film dealing with Indian mythology". Tailor also played recurring characters in the TNT series Murder in the First, and the NBC series Aquarius opposite David Duchovny. Tailor has also guest ... (more)
Tags: Female (1), American (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Green Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), The Magicians (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. In My Sleep (2010)
Rating:
6.2
23 Watched
2. Cam2Cam (2014)
Rating:
3.7
8 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see
4. The Third Rule (2010)
Rating:
6
4 want to see
Rating:
5.5
3 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1950 Watched
2. The Magicians (2015)
Rating:
7.3
85 Watched
Rating:
5.7
67 Watched
4. Aquarius (2015)
Rating:
7.2
34 Watched
Rating:
6.6
32 Watched




Movies written by

1. But I Love Him (2015)
0 want to see




Update feed

pacifax 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 1 year ago
nand voted for 2 images 1 year ago

bloodmoon 1 year, 2 months ago
juh111 1 year, 3 months ago
Karna 1 year, 7 months ago
speed101 1 year, 8 months ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Ice & Fire 1 year, 9 months ago
argentango 1 year, 10 months ago
SomeBloke voted for 4 images 1 year, 11 months ago

gostudios55 2 years, 1 month ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

ronfr07 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel 2 years, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

apo55a voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Uncanny 2 years, 5 months ago
LordJ 2 years, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

piotrek123 voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

hollywoodparis 3 years, 6 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 7 months ago

Kev64 posted 23 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Kev64 added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Top 300 Other Women (330 person items)
MUZE voted for 31 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

MUZE voted for 35 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted 3 images 3 years, 8 months ago

django123 voted for an image 3 years, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 3 years, 9 months ago

texan 3 years, 10 months ago
Henny voted for 26 images [View All] 3 years, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »