Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Pettyjohn

Age: 22, born 8 November 2000

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

361 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 11 comments
292 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 16 comments
45 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2020 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (97 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years ago 33 comments
42 votes
Gorgeous Actresses (1483 items)
list by logymw
Published 3 years ago 4 comments
22 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (307 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
12 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Description: Jade Pettyjohn began performing on a professional level by booking a national commercial followed by a major role on the CBS hit show The Mentalist. While shooting The Mentalist she landed a recurring role on Steven Speilberg's United States of Tara. 2010 was a banner year in television and film. She worked on NBC's The Cape and CBS's Criminal Minds:Suspect Behavior. When word of her maturity and strength in acting spread to the producers of the film Prodigal, she starred alongside Academy Nominated director and actor, Kenneth Branagh, as a powerful child with extraordinary abilities. In 2011 she booked the role that would ... (more)
Tags: Born 2000 (6), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Goddess (4), Hot (4), Breathtaking (3), Cute (3), Gorgeous (3), Actress (2), Short (1), American (1), Revolution (1), 2000 (1), Blonde (1), Child Actress (1), Lovely (1), 00 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
964 Watched
Rating:
7.4
419 Watched
Rating:
7.5
242 Watched
4. Revolution (2012)
Rating:
6.9
224 Watched
5. The Cape (2011)
Rating:
6
87 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
42 Watched
3. Seberg (2019)
Rating:
5.6
23 Watched
Rating:
7.2
18 Watched
Rating:
6.6
10 want to see




Update feed

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

greenarrow voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 weeks, 5 days ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months ago

Henrike voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Aisling voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 3 months, 1 week ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

psow voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 4 months ago

deigismon posted 4 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

berserker voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months ago

ROADKILL41 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago
Aisling added this to a list 6 months ago
Beauties Born 2000 (11 person items)
Agirl voted for an image 6 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 posted a comment on this image 7 months ago

"why is her hand there lol :)"



« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 21 Next »