Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jade Mcdaniel

Age: 30, born 19 May 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

78 votes
Hautelook Models (139 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
35 votes
Sparkles Part V (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
22 votes
born in year 1990 (331 items)
list by evvie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
GoJane Models (15 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Height: 5'8" Bust: 32" A Waist: 23.5" Dress: 0-2 US Hips: 34" Shoes: 6.5 Eyes: Green Hair: Brown Agency: Wilhelmina ... (more)
Tags: 1990 (1), Born 1990 (1), Born In 1990 (1), American (1), Model (1), Green Eyes (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Zan Udo rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
snake10 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
fantazjusz rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

KLH voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
EVC rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Cleopatra voted for 2 images 3 years ago

stark21 rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 3 years, 1 month ago
jimbo12345 voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

angel1983 rated this 10/10 3 years, 10 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 years, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 4 years, 4 months ago
Izt rated this 10/10 4 years, 8 months ago