Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Candace Jackson

Age: 33, born 4 July 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Description: American pornographic actress. Ethnicity: Caucasian Country of Origin: United States Province / State: GA - Georgia Place of Birth: Atlanta Date of Birth: July 4, 1988 (29 years old) Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22) Aliases: Jade Stevens, Jacia Stevens Eye Color: Hazel Hair Color: Brown Height: 159 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs Measurements: 34C-26-38 Fake boobs: No Career Status: Active Career Start And End 2008 - 2018 (10 Years In The Business) Shoe Size: 6 U.S. Tattoos: Chinese symbol meaning 'nympho' on the back of her neck; Hello Kitty on her left ankle; side of left ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Big Butt (2), Kinky (1), Girlsway (1), In The Crack (1), Stunner (1), N. 1 (1), Nice Butt (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Stunning (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
4. Pure 18 (2007)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

laeticia 9 months, 3 weeks ago
legna 1 year, 2 months ago
chats 1 year, 2 months ago
A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

boogiepop1989 1 year, 3 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 4 months ago
1963 1 year, 5 months ago