Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jada Mae Facer

Age: 18, born 18 March 2001

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

308 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
47 votes
young (159 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
35 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 3) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 2 years ago 1 comment
12 votes
Sexy Pisces celebrities (248 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
9 votes
Variations On a Theme XI - Skater Girls (23 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Jada Facer Videos

Jada Facer - 7 Minutes In Heaven [Official Music Video]

113 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

14 votes
9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Well known as the surprise daughter, Dani, on the ABC Family series Melissa & Joey. She has also guest-starred on other series such as Nicky, Ricky, Dicky & Dawn, Bad Teacher, and Mistresses. Her brother is actor Kyson Facer.
Tags: American (2), Actress (2), Born In 2001 (2), Teen (1), Brunette (1), 01 (1), Petite (1), Born 2001 (1), YBA (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
69 Watched
2. The Thundermans (2013)
Rating:
4.1
33 Watched
Rating:
7.2
24 Watched
4. Henry Danger (2014)
Rating:
2.9
23 Watched
Rating:
4
13 Watched




Movies

Rating:
3
3 Watched
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

deigismon posted a image 3 days, 22 hours ago

deigismon posted a image 5 days, 1 hour ago

boatingruling voted for 5 images 1 week, 1 day ago

deigismon posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

samolena rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
deigismon posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

peaberry rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
SoulMind voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

boatingruling voted for an image 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jencooper voted for 2 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

boatingruling voted for 21 images [View All] 3 months ago

boatingruling rated this 10/10 3 months ago
jencooper voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

jencooper rated this 9/10 3 months ago
jencooper voted for 4 images 3 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 4 months ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

124 rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
124 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Bollyver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

legslover1969 voted for 25 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

deigismon posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

abickford09 voted for 2 images 5 months ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

deigismon posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
deigismon posted a image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Agirl rated this 6/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

People who liked this also liked