Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacqui McShee

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline McShee

Age: 76, born 25 December 1943

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Gerry Conway


Lists

14 votes
singer lady, (there ain't no god for dogs) (222 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 5 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Underrated (1), Female Vocalists (1), Born 1943 (1), Capricorn (1), B.1943 (1), Pentangle (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago

People who liked this also liked