Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacquetta Wheeler

Age: 39, born 16 October 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jamie Allsopp


Lists

114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
God save the Queen... (348 items)
list by kah.
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
109 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 10 comments
91 votes
Victoria's Secret models: now and then (2013 UPD!) (200 items)
list by matchbox
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
74 votes
Tim Walker Photography (35 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 12 comments

Jacquetta Wheeler Videos

Making of Gucci Fall/Winter 2009 Campaign

29 Views

Added 8 years ago


Viktor & Rolf Fall 2003 Fashion Show (full)

29 Views

Added 8 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Jacquetta Wheeler is an English high fashion model, best known for her waif look.
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

rawsiouxsie voted for 23 images [View All] 2 months ago

rawsiouxsie voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months ago

rawsiouxsie rated this 9/10 2 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
2020 Runway Models (242 fashion items)
Henny voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Minerva13 posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

Minerva13 voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months, 4 weeks ago

Minerva13 rated this 10/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
archiveissues added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Fashion Models - 1990s (243 person items)
danboy0408 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Macys Models (431 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
jukka voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

The She Brony added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Etro F/W 19 (37 fashion items)
unicornsugar added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Faces: The British Isles (185 person items)
angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Models Born in the 80s (150 person items)
Minerva13 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

angelgallery added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Victoria's Secret Models (397 beauty items)
Nikki added this to a list 1 year, 12 months ago
European Models (415 person items)
Nikki added this to a list 2 years ago
VSFS Models (268 person items)

"First Walk: 2003 # of Years Walked: 1 Years: 2003"


ractocar rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Minerva13 posted 20 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Minerva13 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 years, 11 months ago
cuirglovedteen posted a image 3 years, 3 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 3 years, 3 months ago

kah. added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
God save the Queen... (348 person items)
angel1983 rated this 6/10 3 years, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 7 images [View All] 3 years, 6 months ago

sara added this to a list 3 years, 6 months ago
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 8 months ago
Victoria's secret all models (803 beauty items)
katia42assier added this to a list 3 years, 10 months ago
victoria's secret models (649 person items)
cuirglovedteen posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

jimbo12345 voted for 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

WendyLorene posted a video 4 years, 1 month ago
WendyLorene posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »