Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacques Dumesnil

Stats

Birth Name: Marie Emile Eugène André Joly

Born: 9 November 1903 Died: 8 May 1998

Country of origin: France


Photos


French Actor - Born in Paris
Tags: Born 1903 (1), Died 1998 (1), French (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ulysses (1954)
Rating:
6.3
32 Watched
Rating:
7.6
24 Watched
Rating:
7.3
21 Watched
4. Anna (1951)
Rating:
7.6
8 Watched
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jomi05 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago