Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacquelyn Jablonski

Age: 33, born 4 April 1991

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Brett Robinson


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
183 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
122 votes
2015 - Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model (POLL) (136 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 13 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 10 comments

Jacquelyn Jablonski Videos

CHANEL Spring-Summer 2012 Haute Couture Show

153 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

23 votes
22 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes

Description: Jacquelyn Jablonski [born April 4, 1992 in Red Bank, New Jersey] was discovered at age fifteen while working at a local cafe, but it wasn't until she went into the city with her mother that she was offered a modeling contract. Jablonski received her big break on the eve of her high school graduation courtesy of a Calvin Klein Jeans campaign. Widely admired for her piercing gaze and luscious eyebrows, the brunette beauty has also appeared in advertising promotions for brands as disparate as Saint Laurent Paris, Tommy Hilfiger, and Victoria's Secret (including its annual televised runway show). ... (more)
Tags: Supermodel (10), Model (9), Hot (5), Female Perfection (4), High Fashion Model (4), American (4), Gorgeous (4), Brunette (4), Beautiful (4), Cute (3), Stunning (2), Perfect Body (2), Green Eyes (2), Pretty (2), Breathtaking (2), Goddess (2), Bikini Body (2), Female (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
304 Watched
Rating:
8.1
147 Watched
Rating:
8.2
152 Watched
Rating:
8.5
82 Watched
Rating:
8.7
39 Watched




Movies




Update feed

soc73 voted for an image 4 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago
tomblack 4 months, 4 weeks ago
ebern posted a comment on this image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

"โ)โ€”โ—Jackyโ–ทโ€”(โ"


ebern voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

frostmetal 8 months ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

shabba 9 months ago
Bruce 9 months ago
angealie 9 months ago
amyleigh 9 months, 1 week ago
airmaster 9 months, 1 week ago
drumms 9 months, 2 weeks ago
londonbible 9 months, 3 weeks ago
summerlove23 9 months, 3 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 2 images 10 months ago

joshmiller 10 months, 1 week ago
tunko voted for 4 images 11 months, 1 week ago

tunko voted for 12 images [View All] 11 months, 1 week ago

ukya voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

listerine314 voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

heraldofwolves 1 year ago
heraldofwolves voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year ago

listman2 voted for 2 images 1 year ago

yupper144 voted for an image 1 year ago

Person 101505 voted for an image 1 year ago

HENNร Z. Minionette voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year ago

rpm3rd 1 year ago
parryj voted for 233 images [View All] 1 year ago

cappe 1 year, 1 month ago
lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

masterbino 1 year, 2 months ago
elliesmall 1 year, 2 months ago
mrhola 1 year, 2 months ago
shamsham 1 year, 2 months ago
igoeome 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 12 Next »