Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Zaklina Olonicheva

Age: 36, born 16 October 1985

Country of origin: Latvia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
191 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
118 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
81 votes
Not Having a Good Day? (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Jacqueline Oloniceva Videos

VIDEOBOOK JACQUELINE OLONICEVA.mp4

535 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 6 years ago


David Tavare - Summer Love

390 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


INCANTO backstage AW 2011

263 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

20 votes
17 votes
15 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Date of birth: October 16th Place of birth: Riga, Latvia Height: 5’9″ – 176cm Measurements: (US) 33.5-23.5-36 – (EU) 85-60-91 Dress size: (US) 2 – (EU) 36 Shoe size: (US) 7 1/2 – (EU) 38 1/2 – (UK) 5 1/2 ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), Latvian (3), Born 1985 (3), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Born In 1985 (2), Agent Provocateur (2), ASOS (2), Born In October (1), Missguided (1), Latvian Model (1), Figleaves (1), Incanto (1), Ann Summers (1), Riga Latvia (1), October 6 (1), Hot (1), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Alter Egos (2012)
Rating:
5.9
10 Watched




Update feed

tarekmostafa voted for 2 images 2 weeks, 2 days ago

unclebuck77 voted for 3 images 4 weeks, 1 day ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Henrike voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

fuskator voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

mattjohnson 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Sanpellegrino 2 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
fuskator voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Matter 3 months ago
nitevision voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for 3 images 4 months ago

stl945 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

Cleopatra voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months ago

nand 6 months ago
nand voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months ago

Puron voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

oldman voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

juniormint voted for an image 7 months ago
sinaia16 posted a image 8 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 8 months ago
Puron voted for 20 images [View All] 8 months ago

eduardo voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Puron voted for 2 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for 13 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Puron voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

grobias555 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

brainspanked voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 15 Next »