Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Fernandez

Age: 37, born 11 August 1985

Country of origin: Sri Lanka

Currently Residing In: India

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

193 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
Indian B♥bes In Retro L♥♥k (15 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
84 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 5 comments

Jacqueline Fernandez Videos

Jacqueline Fernandez sizzles in Bikini

1119 Views

Added 11 years ago


Sensuous & Sexy poster shoot for Murder-2

488 Views

Added 11 years ago


Jacqueline Bare Scene in Murder 2

248 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

14 votes
10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Jacqueline Fernandez is a Sri Lankan actress and model who works in Bollywood films. She is a former beauty queen who won the Miss Sri Lanka Universe in 2006. She has received an International Indian Film Academy Award and Stardust Award for Best Female Debut in 2010, for her role in the Indian film Aladin.
Tags: Hot (4), Model (3), Actress (3), Cute (2), Indian (2), Miss Sri Lanka (1), India (1), Srilanka (1), Miss Srilanka (1), Black Hair (1), Born In 1985 (1), Sri Lanka (1), Beauty Queen (1), Gorgeous (1), Brunette (1), Sri Lankan (1), 1985 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Housefull (2010)
Rating:
6.6
32 Watched
Rating:
5.2
18 Watched
3. Housefull 2 (2012)
Rating:
5.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.2
16 Watched
5. Murder 2 (2011)
Rating:
6.4
13 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.9
109 Watched
2. Breakfast (2000)
Rating:
7
30 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

nand 3 days ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 3 days, 7 hours ago
A.M.A posted a image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Darknight 4 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
Celeb-brating Christmas (42 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
From Far Away Places III (34 person items)
william maxey 83 voted for an image 5 months ago
TrekMedic 5 months ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 5 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 5 months ago

alter posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

A.M.A posted 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

texan 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Onion Jack added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Onion Jack's World Cup of Women (AFC & OFC) [POLL] (65 person items)

" Votes: 1 TB: 3.2 Leader Vladimir"


Onion Jack voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

NightWatch voted for an image 10 months ago

simonemygodess 10 months ago
simonemygodess posted 112 images [View All] 10 months ago

simonemygodess posted 968 images [View All] 10 months ago

IhanaMyGoddess posted 927 images [View All] 10 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 1 year ago

laeticia 1 year ago
Nobody Important 1 year ago
parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year ago

Fae Tae voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

alter posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

robin29 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
A.M.A voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Chazz Reinhold added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »