Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jacob Rothschild

Stats

Birth Name: Nathaniel Charles Jacob Rothschild

Age: 83, born 29 April 1936

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Serena Mary Dunn


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milos Davidovic rated this 1/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Keyjun Robinson rated this 9/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Juan YaƱez rated this 1/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Nathaniel S Riordan posted a comment 11 months, 3 weeks ago

“As for my Last Post, Even I must say having converted from Catholicism to Judaism after a deeply spiritual experience, that I apologize for your Wife's sake as her humiliation is apparent within my mind's 3rd eye. For truly, neither her nor her family which are innocent of your crimes yet may not pass a DNA child Support Screening should have to listen to such a 'well lets just put it this way,' If I were a Rich Man or song from Fiddler on the Roof.
A truly classy not trashy nor Satanic Movie written by a real Jew. Lots of Love, Peace and Light and ill pray for them not you --- For actions speak louder than words..NSR.......”

Nathaniel S Riordan posted a comment 11 months, 3 weeks ago

“This is a quote from one Real Jew 'chosen by God's star of David and his Angels having dropped out of Heaven' to a fake Jewbee - Jewstar or jewster!
And God Said to Moses: during his trip up the Mountain, as the bush was burning and the TEN Commandments Being written:
:To his Degenerate Son Jacob Rothschild, 'The 6th Commandment plus and minus three (for homo Erectus Mathematicians this means 6th, 9th and 3rd Commandments respectfully)' or to his Lordly Majesty / Lordly Catch'in a load,
And God said to the COB "Though shalt not lick another Rabbi's asshole, suck your neighbors husband's cock a doodle doo like a dry keeper nor ever blow his load on the Rabbi's Son during a Synagogal aristocratic Sermon within your Satanic mind!!!!!!"
Sincere”

Nathaniel S Riordan posted a comment 12 months ago

“You one ugly fucking dude, broski. Just be honest with us. your no fucking zionist Jew. Fuck your no jew at all. Is my language improper or are you a 'Faggot' Did I mispell it. Let NSR know - 2.8 times profit - not bad Jewbee”

MK-677 posted 25 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

MK-677 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

MK-677 rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Sirivof rated this 1/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rick57 rated this 1/10 3 years ago