Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jaclyn Swedberg

Age: 29, born 14 August 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

190 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1709 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 15 comments
142 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
131 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
70 votes
99 Most Desirable Women of 2013 (99 items)
list by gamigoroshi
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 13 comments
6 votes
Models J (80 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Jaclyn Swedberg Videos

Calvin Harris - Summer

83 Views, 1 votes

Added 3 years ago




Photos

39 votes
26 votes
25 votes
21 votes
19 votes

Beautiful Miss April 2011 and PMOY 2012 Jaclyn Elaine Swedberg. Her measurements are simply stunning. Her brown eyes are hypnotizing. Her cup size went to 35 D when she did implants. I personally thought her real set was perfect, but you can be the judge. Jaclyn is still modeling and did some acting she was in the 2015 horror movie "Muck" as Terra, and a music video with Calvin Harris.
Tags: Born 1990 (2), American (2), Playboy (2), Buxom (1), Playmate (1), Female (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born In August (1), August 14 (1), 138 (1), Olive Skin (1), Brunette (1), PMOY (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Muck (2015)
Rating:
2.6
10 Watched
2. Snake Mongoose (2013)
Rating:
5
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
5 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dark Matter rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
luba rated this 9/10 4 months ago
edlerdirk rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
juh111 rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
francoiscrueize rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
noerror rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
riani rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 10 months, 1 week ago
content518 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
danboy0408 rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
ѕнιɴdyѕнιɴdy rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
robscott13 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
logymw rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
offs rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
stark21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Robert King rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago