Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacquelin Ellen Smith

Age: 77, born 25 October 1945

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Brad Allen


Lists

209 votes
Celebrity Dolls by Noel Cruz (56 items)
list by ๋ฆฌ๋‚˜
Published 12 years, 4 months ago 39 comments
172 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 70's (50 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 21 comments
134 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
124 votes
Over 50 and beautiful (47 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
114 votes
200 Sexiest Female Characters on TV (POLL) (200 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 49 comments

Jaclyn Smith Videos

Jaclyn Smith!

362 Views, 1 votes

Added 8 years ago


Jaclyn Smith for Epris 1981

267 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

26 votes
25 votes
24 votes
17 votes
14 votes

Description: Jaclyn Smith (born: Jacquelyn Ellen Smith on October 26, 1945 in Houston, Texas) is an American actress and businesswoman. She is best known for the role of Kelly Garrett in the television series Charlie's Angels, and was the only original female lead to remain with the series for its complete run (1976โ€“81). Beginning in the 1980s, she began developing and marketing her own brands of clothing and perfume. Jacquelyn Ellen Smith is the daughter of Margaret Ellen (nรฉe Hartsfield) and Jack Smith, a dentist. She attended Trinity University in San Antonio. After college, Smith moved to New York City with hopes of dancing wit ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1118 Watched
Rating:
5.1
462 Watched
Rating:
5.8
272 Watched
Rating:
6.4
272 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
2611 Watched
Rating:
5.4
102 Watched
Rating:
7.4
12 Watched
4. 1 a Minute (2010)
Rating:
8.6
7 want to see
Rating:
7.2
5 want to see




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

unclebuck77 voted for an image 2 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Jacquelyn Ellen Smith26 October 1945Smith has 2 children:โ€ข Gaston Richmond (1982);โ€ข Spencer Margaret Richmond (1985);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Cle2814 voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SA-512 posted a image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Favorite Person (336 person items)
fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

romis18 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

darakan72 voted for 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

romison18 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Jewel voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

nopatsjim14 voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

mototo voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 4 months ago

"Was a Beautiful Princess for SURE!!"


Mass. Patriot voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

darakan voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Kung Fu Panda Trilogy (1988-1996) (17 movies items)

"Viper!"


coffee-boy voted for an image 2 years ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 2 years ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »