Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jackie Ibanez

Age: 34, born 1 January 1985

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

11 votes
Foxy News, Fair and Talented (22 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 1 month, 2 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: is an American Journalist who was born in Logan, Utah, where she spent most of her childhood days. She is of American nationality. Jackie was always interested in taking up journalism as her career. She shared her thoughts with her parent who agreed to help her and always supported her. She went on to attend Quinnipiac University, Hamden, Connecticut for her education. She graduated from there in 2007 with a BA degree in Broadcast Journalism. While still in college, Ibanez took an internship at NBC Sports, based in New York City. From 2006-2007 she became the student correspondent for MSNBC News. Jackie stepped into the world ... (more)
Tags: Fox News (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Foxy News, Fair and Talented (22 tv items)

"*formerly of Fox News "


SA-512 posted 56 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 posted 56 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

SA-512 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
SA-512 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 5 months ago
hot9hotter rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Rock'n'roll rated this 9/10 2 years ago