Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jackie L. Debatin

Age: 48, born 24 October 1972

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Hamilton Davis Von Watts


Lists

46 votes
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
13 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (275 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 items)
list by Rodimus
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Born and raised on a dairy farm in Southern Illinois. She attended Southern Illinois University at Carbondale, where she studied Theater and Business. She moved to Los Angeles in 1992. She currently owns and runs her own accounting firm in Los Angeles, in addition to acting. Her accounting firm opened in 1999, and handles entertainment and corporate financing and tax consulting.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Friends (1994)
Rating:
7.8
5280 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
8
2809 Watched
3. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2614 Watched
4. The Office (2005)
Rating:
7.6
2271 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2210 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5
5 Watched
Rating:
2.5
4 want to see
Rating:
7.6
5 Watched
5. Moola (2007)
Rating:
4.7
3 want to see




Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (275 person items)
Rodimus added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Hottest Season - That '70s Show (Poll) (81 person items)

" Sunshine "


Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

KatsyKarma added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
The Many Women of Supernatural (362 person items)

"Appeared in: S11, E15. As: Rio. Species: Human. "