Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Horace John Waters

Born: 24 October 1895 Died: 24 May 1981

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

6 votes
Cecil B. DeMille Award Winners (63 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years ago
5 votes
Hollywood Hang Outs (10 items)
list by geojones100
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (1), Actor (1), Dixon Of Dock Green (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
300 Watched
Rating:
7.7
119 Watched
Rating:
6.9
46 Watched
4. The Blue Lamp (1950)
Rating:
6.9
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.6
7 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

donnvy447 rated this 1/10 1 year, 9 months ago