Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter John Wagner, II

Age: 59, born 3 October 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

14 votes
Dancing with the Stars (United States) (296 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (306 items)
list by Leo
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Dancing with the Stars Contestants (198 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
Sexy Soap Stars (50 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
1959 (38 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Singer (1), Actor (1), Born 1959 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
1901 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1067 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.2
355 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
0 want to see




Music





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago