Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Osbourne

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Joseph Osbourne

Age: 36, born 8 November 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Lisa Osbourne


Lists

74 votes
Halloween Celebrities Costumes 2012 (100 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
71 votes
Rock Your Hair! (81 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 30 comments
56 votes
Famous for.. Being Famous? (14 items)
list by Lexie
Published 11 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
40 votes
2013 Halloween Celebrates Costumes (74 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
25 votes
Celebrity kids born in the last year? (24 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. That '70s Show (1998)
Rating:
7.2
2617 Watched
2. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1233 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
6.8
747 Watched
5. The Osbournes (2002)
Rating:
5.2
702 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
2789 Watched
2. New York Minute (2004)
Rating:
4.9
564 Watched
Rating:
6.3
14 want to see
4. Sunset Strip (2016)
Rating:
6.8
10 Watched
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched




Books

Rating:
10
1 want this




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Celebrities Weddings 2012 ♥ (66 person items)

"♥ Jack Osbourne & Lisa Stelly ♥*No longer together* "


Milena added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago