Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Dylan Grazer

Age: 18, born 3 September 2003

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Melting Pot (2270 items)
list by L90
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
3 votes
2003 (10 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
2 votes
Sonic the Hedgehog Dream Cast (18 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago
1 votes
The Little Mermaid Dream Cast (11 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Jack Dylan Grazer was born in Los Angeles, California, to parents Angela LaFever and Gavin Grazer. He is of Russian Jewish, German, Irish, and English descent. Growing up in and around the entertainment world it was not long before Jack's talent was spotted and he was encouraged to try acting professionally. Never afraid of hard work, always with a smile on his face and with determination Jack was invited into the ARTE program (Adderley Repertory Theatre Ensemble) at The Adderley School For The Performing Arts where he's performed in multiple productions. Commercial, TV and film roles helped Jack win his first lead in t ... (more)
Tags: Jew (4), Hebrew (4), Jewish (4), It (1), Actor (1), Shazam (1), Shazam! (1), Born 2003 (1), Born In 2003 (1), Freddy Freeman (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. It (2017)
Rating:
6.8
874 Watched
2. Shazam! (2019)
Rating:
6.7
357 Watched
3. It: Chapter Two (2019)
Rating:
6
316 Watched
Rating:
6.9
94 Watched
Rating:
5.5
62 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
267 Watched
Rating:
7.6
23 Watched
3. Speechless (2016)
Rating:
7.7
22 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Update feed

darthjoker12 added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Sonic the Hedgehog Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Miles "Tails" Prower!"


L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Jack Dylan GrazerAmerican Actorโ€ข Ashkenazi Jewish;โ€ข German;โ€ข Irish;โ€ข English;โ€ข Welsh; "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
The Little Mermaid Dream Cast (11 movies items)

"Flounder!"


Alea posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted 19 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Alea posted 40 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Alea posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

Alea posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Shrek Dream Cast (18 movies items)

"Pinocchio!"


Bene 2 years, 2 months ago
Alea posted 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

JohnRedwood 2 years, 5 months ago
Dynasti 2 years, 9 months ago
bluemelody 3 years, 1 month ago
Iano 3 years, 2 months ago
Justyna added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
2003 (10 person items)
Kaori 3 years, 4 months ago
Arizona posted 2 images 3 years, 10 months ago

angy91 3 years, 10 months ago
iknowthat 3 years, 11 months ago
iknowthat posted 3 images 3 years, 11 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
young actors (396 person items)

"2003"


kane5288 posted 7 images [View All] 4 years, 7 months ago

BAMF 4 years, 9 months ago