Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Ryan Falahee

Age: 32, born 20 February 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Ellie Satter


Lists

78 votes
young actors (396 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 5 comments
39 votes
Men I Find Attractive (125 items)
list by celina
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Good Faces//Man (344 items)
list by concatenation
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Actors (80 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 7 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
1989 (147 items)
list by Justyna
Published 6 years ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Jack Falahee was born and raised in Ann Arbor, Michigan, and graduated New York University's Tisch School of the Arts where he performed in the several stage productions. Since graduation, Falahee appeared in films and television shows, before his breakout role as Connor Walsh in the Shonda Rhimes-produced ABC series "How to Get Away with Murder".
Tags: Actor (2), Hot (1), American (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1989 (1), Born In 1989 (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
250 Watched
Rating:
5.7
265 Watched
Rating:
6.7
123 Watched
4. The View (1997)
Rating:
3.9
83 Watched
Rating:
6.3
65 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Rage (2014)
Rating:
4.3
82 Watched
2. Lily & Kat (2015)
Rating:
6.2
7 want to see
3. Cardboard Boxer (2016)
Rating:
6.4
6 Watched
Rating:
4.5
3 Watched
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Update feed

Alea posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Actors (352 person items)
itscananarsln voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

ifollowrivers rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Alea rated this 10/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Magdalena rated this 9/10 3 years ago
Magdalena added this to a list 3 years ago
Favorite Actors (80 person items)
gugugu11415 rated this 7/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Ultraviolence. rated this 6/10 4 years, 2 months ago
JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

wickedar rated this 2/10 4 years, 3 months ago
Merlino rated this 8/10 4 years, 5 months ago
paulab rated this 4/10 4 years, 6 months ago
rjack217 rated this 9/10 4 years, 7 months ago
PotterGirl rated this 10/10 4 years, 9 months ago
demarie voted for 3 images 4 years, 10 months ago

LuckyDuck rated this 5/10 4 years, 12 months ago