Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack De Sena

Stats

Birth Name: John Patrick De Sena

Age: 35, born 6 December 1987

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

27 votes
My favorite male characters (TV edition) (19 items)
list by My raimBow
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 4 comments

Photos


Tags: King Of The Hill (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
1389 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1396 Watched
Rating:
6.4
315 Watched
4. The Batman (2004)
Rating:
5.7
248 Watched
5. All That (1994)
Rating:
6.2
237 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Wild (2006)
Rating:
4.5
513 Watched
Rating:
4
30 Watched
Rating:
6
30 Watched
Rating:
10
3 want to see
5. Movies in Space (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8.5
2 Watched