Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jace Norman

Age: 18, born 21 March 2000

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Isabela Moner


Lists

70 votes
young actors (390 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
born in year 2000 (38 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 10 months ago
2 votes
Top 10 favorite teenage Celebrities (8 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Teenage celebs I like from states Clinton won (11 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos


Tags: Teen (2), American (1), Child Actor (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
2.3
4 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
192 Watched
Rating:
4.5
30 Watched
Rating:
2.8
22 Watched
Rating:
6
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Cartoon Fangirl rated this 9/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
lovedriver posted 2 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 2 months ago
young actors (390 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 10 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2018 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 10 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 11 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Top 10 favorite teenage Celebrities (8 person items)

"March 21, 2000 18 years old Aries"


evvie added this to a list 2 years ago
born in year 2000 (38 person items)
2023davisc rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon posted 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago