Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Atkins

Age: 46, born 29 February 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aisha Murray Atkins


Lists

31 votes
People...Black Actors (887 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
23 votes
multitalended...? (72 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
Spartan Kick! (20 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
12 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists Essentials (386 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
11 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (163 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

View all Ja Rule lists

Ja Rule Videos

Ja Rule - Caught Up ft. Lloyd

38 Views

Added 7 years ago


Ja Rule - Wonderful ft. R. Kelly, Ashanti

34 Views

Added 7 years ago


Ja Rule - Clap Back

31 Views

Added 7 years ago



View all Ja Rule videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
2997 Watched
2. Scary Movie 3 (2003)
Rating:
4.9
2671 Watched
3. Shall We Dance? (2004)
Rating:
5.5
739 Watched
Rating:
5.8
548 Watched
5. Half Past Dead (2002)
Rating:
4.4
157 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1080 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.5
1090 Watched
3. Punk'd (2003)
Rating:
5.7
998 Watched
Rating:
7.2
618 Watched
Rating:
5.9
372 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pain Is Love (2001)
Rating:
6.5
9 own
Rating:
7.4
4 own
Rating:
7.7
5 own
4. Rule 3:36 (2000)
Rating:
6.5
3 own
Rating:
7
4 own




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Most Popular Movies Movies by Actor (1065 person items)

"1- The Fast and the Furious (2001)2- Scary Movie 3 (2003)3- Assault on Precinct 13 (2005)4- Shall We Dance (2004)5- Half Past Dead (2002)"


Dj Levels posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Arizona posted a image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 5 years ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 1 month ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
New York Rappers I like (13 person items)
Leo added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago