Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

J.C. MacKenzie

Stats

Birth Name: John Charles MacKenzie

Age: 48, born 17 October 1970

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


J.C. MacKenzie is a Canadian actor. He is best known for portraying Arnold Spivak in the ABC series Murder One (1995–1997), Reagan "Normal" Ronald in the Fox series Dark Angel (2000–2002), and Ludlow in the film The Aviator (2004).
Tags: Dark Angel (1), Canadian (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
2929 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2497 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2276 Watched
4. 24
Rating:
6.8
1912 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1737 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4516 Watched
Rating:
6.9
2823 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1630 Watched
Rating:
5.2
1260 Watched
Rating:
6.9
225 Watched




Movies written by

1. Walking Stories (2013)
Rating:
4
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen