Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Patrick Francis O'Malley

Born: 15 March 1904 Died: 27 February 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Margaret Mullen


Lists

7 votes
Directed by Blake Edwards (541 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Famous Faces; Hogan's Heroes Edition (44 items)
list by Brian G
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2908 Watched
2. The Jungle Book (1967)
Rating:
6.9
2820 Watched
3. 101 Dalmatians (1961)
Rating:
6.9
2750 Watched
4. Mary Poppins (1964)
Rating:
7.3
2456 Watched
5. Robin Hood (1973)
Rating:
7.2
1906 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
813 Watched
2. Bewitched (1964)
Rating:
6.8
794 Watched
Rating:
6.8
647 Watched
4. Batman (1966)
Rating:
6.8
612 Watched
5. The Brady Bunch (1969)
Rating:
6
354 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year ago

SA-512 voted for an image 1 year ago

SA-512 posted 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Brian G added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)