Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jürgen Vogel

Stats

Birth Name: Jürgen Peter Vogel

Age: 54, born 29 April 1968

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Madeleine Sommerfeld


Lists

7 votes
Best Performances of the Past 50 Years (99 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Good Bye Lenin! (2003)
Rating:
7.6
1460 Watched
2. The Wave (2008)
Rating:
7.4
604 Watched
Rating:
6.7
132 Watched
4. The Free Will (2006)
Rating:
7.7
82 want to see
Rating:
6.4
88 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
35 Watched
Rating:
7.3
20 Watched
Rating:
8.1
18 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
12 Watched




Movies written by

1. The Free Will (2006)
Rating:
7.7
82 want to see




Update feed

Henny voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Nusch voted for an image 4 years, 5 months ago

rickterenzi voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago