Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jülide Meryem Ürküt

Age: 26, born 20 November 1997

Country of origin: Turkey

Currently Residing In: Germany

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

179 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
77 votes
Top Girls (1026 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
69 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
47 votes
Turkish Delight (30 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
44 votes
Models by country (1412 items)
list by cudion
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

32 votes
20 votes
19 votes
13 votes
12 votes

Tags: Beautiful (12), Gorgeous (11), Stunner (10), Hot (7), Stunning (7), Cute (6), Model (4), Pretty (4), Breathtaking (3), Turkish (3), Green Eyes (2), Perfection (2), Turkey (2), Brunette (1), Body (1), Sensual (1), 1997 (1), Legs (1), Perfect Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
5.8
14 Watched




Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 2 days ago

nardawg voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

soc73 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago
tarekmostafa voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

pacifax 2 months, 3 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

HENNÝ Z. Minionette voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

joshmiller 4 months, 2 weeks ago
rj607d voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

icklepickle 6 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago
PwopaNawty 8 months, 3 weeks ago
argentango 9 months, 1 week ago
abomictomb 9 months, 1 week ago
abomictomb voted for 5 images 9 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon 10 months, 2 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
mrhola 11 months, 2 weeks ago
shamsham 11 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 11 months, 3 weeks ago
apo55a voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

chicchic 1 year ago
mrwrnk 1 year ago
lolli 1 year ago
abbieone 1 year ago
mahhie101 1 year ago
doubled 1 year ago
ashalol 1 year ago
noname2000 voted for an image 1 year ago
asssslover 1 year, 1 month ago
fabswingers 1 year, 1 month ago
suralis 1 year, 1 month ago
jojor 1 year, 1 month ago
drainthemain 1 year, 1 month ago
meganmoo 1 year, 2 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »