Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Julia Creus García

Age: 28, born 14 February 1990

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Julia qualified top 3, on several National & Regional Gymnastics Championships when she was a child, from 2004 to 2010.
Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. The Last Days (2013)
Rating:
5.3
21 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. In the Box (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
8 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky rated this 6/10 2 days, 3 hours ago
Ricky posted a image 2 days, 3 hours ago

breogan21 rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Arizona posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

ryanmason rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ryanmason posted 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago