Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jôji Yanami

Stats

Birth Name: Shigemitsu Shirato (白土 繁満)

Age: 87, born 30 August 1931

Country of origin: Japan


Photos

1 vote

Veteran seiyuu (Japanese voice actor). He is currently represented by Aoni Production.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
980 Watched
Rating:
7.4
669 Watched
Rating:
6.9
570 Watched
Rating:
5.5
530 Watched
Rating:
7.3
435 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent



Music

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen