Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jean-Philippe Verdin

Age: 31, born 16 April 1990

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

82 votes
Bathroom is Sexy (93 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 11 comments
52 votes
for the ladies (306 items)
list by emilia
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
● We pints ● (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
37 votes
Art Noir UPDATED (45 items)
list by The_Dash08
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
32 votes
Casting the rest of the Avengers (Marvel) (50 items)
list by RicardoP
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 8 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: French (5), Hot (3), Singer (3), Brown Eyes (3), Actor (3), Francophone (3), European (2), Born In 1990 (2), Andrew Garfield Twin (1), Music (1), Born In 1990. Beautiful (1), Handsome (1), Brunette (1), Male (1), Hair (1), Beautiful (1), Lol (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
133 Watched
2. Livide (2011)
Rating:
5.4
79 Watched
3. Complices (2009)
Rating:
6.4
14 Watched
Rating:
6
9 Watched
5. Parisiennes (2015)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
59 Watched
2. Fort Boyard (1990)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
5. Quotidien (2005)
Rating:
4
0 want to see




Update feed

bleublancrouge rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Alea posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

allezlafrance rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Magdalena added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Actors (365 person items)
realitea rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Alea posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

Estrie rated this 9/10 3 years, 1 month ago
Alea rated this 10/10 3 years, 8 months ago