Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jeffrey Dean Isbell

Age: 56, born 8 April 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

14 votes
My Favorite Guitarists (37 items)
list by Aaron M.
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
musicians of scottish descent (15 items)
list by steven2185
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
1 votes
born in year 1962 (59 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago
Boys,Boys,Boys. (20 items)
list by Tyyls
Published 6 years, 4 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: American (1), Male (1), Guitarist (1), Guns N' Roses (1), Born In 1962 (1), Born 1962 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dead Pool (1988)
Rating:
6.1
325 Watched
Rating:
8.5
17 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
9.7
4 Watched




Music

Rating:
7
1 own




Movies written by

Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Andyb2 rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago