Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isobel Beardshaw

Age: 25, born 28 April 1994

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

56 votes
Beautiful Women and Can Sing Too (UPDATED 2019) (46 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years ago 9 comments
24 votes
Obscure or Hot But All Mine, Part II (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Izzy Bizu Videos

HONNE & Izzy Bizu - Someone That Loves You

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago


Izzy Bizu - Talking to You (Official Video)

18 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago



View all Izzy Bizu videos

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Izzy Bizu (born Isobel Beardshaw; 28 April 1994) is a British singer-songwriter, signed to Epic Records. Bizu has garnered mainstream radio support from BBC Radio 1’s Annie Mac and Phil Taggart and BBC Radio 1Xtra's Trevor Nelson. She has supported Sam Smith, Rudimental, and Foxes on their latest UK tours. In November 2015, Bizu was shortlisted for a Brit Critics' Choice award and longlisted for BBC's Sound of... 2016. On 25 June 2016, Bizu performed on the Park Stage at the Glastonbury Festival.
Tags: British (1), Musician (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

bud rated this 6/10 1 week, 3 days ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
damocles rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
damocles voted for 4 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lucasmodric voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

parryj voted for an image 2 years ago

perod posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
kathy posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 2 years, 7 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 7/10 2 years, 7 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#16) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 34 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 10 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 2 years, 11 months ago

TrekMedic posted 56 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 3 years ago

« Prev12 Next »