Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Izara Aishah binti Hisham

Age: 31, born 28 September 1992

Country of origin: Malaysia

Currently Residing In: Malaysia

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

182 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
51 votes
Most Beautiful Asian Women (36 items)
list by matt
Published 14 years ago 4 comments
34 votes
Most Beautiful Women of East Asia (102 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
27 votes
born in year 1992 (269 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
18 votes
Malaysian beauty (35 items)
list by matt
Published 13 years, 7 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born In 1992 (2), Actress (1), Student (1), Malaysian (1), Dancer (1), Attractive (1), Libra (1), Cute Smile (1), Doll Face (1), Dewi Remaja 2010 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Pilot Cafe (2015)
0 want to see
2. KL Zombi (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

parryj voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

texan 2 years, 10 months ago
texan voted for 16 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Razorback 4 years ago
Razorback voted for an image 4 years ago

Bruce 4 years, 1 month ago
carnamau 5 years, 10 months ago
tmanw13 5 years, 12 months ago
mavis410 6 years, 7 months ago
matt posted 5 images [View All] 7 years, 3 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 7 years, 3 months ago

Jon Bristow 7 years, 8 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 7 years, 12 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 21 images [View All] 7 years, 12 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 8 years ago
Deanmon 8 years ago
Deanmon added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Ice & Fire added this to a list 8 years, 2 months ago