Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Izabel Goulart Dourado

Age: 37, born 23 October 1984

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kevin Trapp


Lists

311 votes
Listal's Hall of Fame (100 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 12 years ago 108 comments
293 votes
Models With The Perfect Face (168 items)
list by madi90
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 20 comments
280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
242 votes
100 Most beautiful Faces 2022 (100 items)
list by matt
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 35 comments
190 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Izabel Goulart Videos

Iza Goulart ?

585 Views, 4 votes

Added 10 years ago


Santiago Fashion Week 2013 Izabel Goulart

737 Views, 3 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

161 votes
150 votes
126 votes
120 votes
119 votes

Description: Izabel Goulart (born: Maria Izabel Goulart Dourado on October 23, 1984 in São Carlos, São Paulo, Brazil) is of Italian and French descent and has four brothers and one sister. Goulart once said "the hardest part about being an Angel is I spend time away from my mom's food and away from my home with my five brothers and sister." School was a particularly rough time for Goulart, as she was made fun of for her skinny build, and was even called names such as "giraffe". While shopping for groceries with her mother at age 14, a hairstylist suggested that she should become a model. She moved to the state's capita ... (more)
Tags: Hot (68), Model (67), Beautiful (67), Gorgeous (65), Stunning (54), Supermodel (48), Pretty (39), Perfect Body (36), Stunner (27), Breathtaking (25), Perfection (24), Cute (24), Female Perfection (24), Perfect (17), Ugly (17), Goddess (16), Abs (15), Brazilian (12)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
2. Entourage (2004)
Rating:
7.1
751 Watched
Rating:
7.2
619 Watched
Rating:
8.1
143 Watched
Rating:
8.3
133 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Baywatch (2017)
Rating:
4.6
287 Watched
Rating:
10
2 want to see
5. Less Than 30 (2007)
0 want to see




Update feed

eduardo voted for 3 images 22 hours, 44 minutes ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 days, 14 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (224 person items)

"17 images 1 over 200"


jimbo12345 voted for 3 images 4 days, 22 hours ago

eduardo voted for an image 5 days, 19 hours ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

QUESTMAKER posted a image 1 week, 5 days ago

EFPaisley voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

mfq voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

psow voted for an image 1 month ago

Kendraatje posted 7 images [View All] 1 month ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month ago
laika voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

UNICEF URGENCE voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Nutella voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Campagnola posted 16 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
pdw55 voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Jason voted for an image 2 months ago
jayes voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
mgmt posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

mfq voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

PARIS HILTON voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Nevskij Prospekt voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
mfq voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

lovedriver voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
hometown9 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

mfq voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

njdvl32 voted for an image 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 32 Next »