Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Maria Izadora Ussher Calzado

Age: 36, born 12 August 1982

Born and residing in: Philippines


Lists

117 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
Beauties from Philippines (10 items)
list by Zaghnal
Published 6 years ago 1 comment
7 votes
FILIPINA ACTRESSES ~FILIPINA STYLE (32 items)
list by phyllisvenus
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
6 votes
Filipina Beauties -My Top 45- (45 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 12 months ago

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Actress (4), Filipina (3), Model (3), Big Boobs (2), Philippines (2), Dancer (1), DSL's (1), Natural (1), Chesty (1), FHM (1), Tight Ass (1), Born 1982 (1), Quezon City (1), OMFG (1), Perfection (1), As Good As It Gets (1), Fantastic Legs (1), Asian (1), Phenomenal (1), Epic Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5
38 Watched
2. The Echo (2004)
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
3. Milan (2004)
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
4. Ouija (2007)
Rating:
5.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
jojoba voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

joseph voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Justin Spencer rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 1 year, 9 months ago
cekadidas voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

loucamel rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#20) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 2 years ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Xoxe Llois rated this 6/10 2 years, 8 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

goldthwait voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago