Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivy Joy Latimer

Age: 29, born 1 December 1994

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Australia

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

22 votes
Sexy Sagittarius celebrities (286 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Beautiful Australian Actresses (27 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Female Brunette FCs (126 items)
list by Maggie Golinske
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
sexy Australian celebrities (94 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Australian (1), Actress (1), Mermaid (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), Mako Island (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
78 Watched
2. Underbelly (2008)
Rating:
7.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
Rating:
7
4 want to see
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies

Rating:
6.3
24 Watched
2. Franswa Sharl (2009)
Rating:
7.4
6 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Update feed

dafrobisher voted for 2 images 2 months ago

MUZE 6 months, 2 weeks ago
MUZE voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jimmi 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

nand 1 year, 6 months ago
Shalindora 1 year, 8 months ago
unclebuck77 2 years, 8 months ago
itscananarsln 3 years, 8 months ago
Tyler Durden 4 years, 9 months ago
fenglinchuan 5 years, 1 month ago
m3tarry 6 years ago
aLittleTyger voted for an image 6 years, 3 months ago

amirhm 6 years, 4 months ago
sh56 6 years, 10 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 7 years, 7 months ago
sexy Australian celebrities (94 person items)
Magnisphyricon 7 years, 9 months ago
Ruaidhrรญgh added this to list 7 years, 11 months ago