Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iveta Lukošiūtė

Age: 39, born 29 June 1980

Country of origin: Lithuania

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

113 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 4 years ago 4 comments
32 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
26 votes
Strictly Come Dancing sexiest women (50 items)
list by Gav
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
3 votes
Sexiest Legs (125 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
3 votes
European Goddesses (45 items)
list by indyjb2017
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1980 (1), Female (1), 1980 (1), Lithuania (1), Lithuanian (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
47 Watched
Rating:
6.4
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months ago

radigast rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
radigast voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 2 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
European Goddesses (45 person items)
indyjb2017 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexiest Legs (125 person items)
indyjb2017 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Jason posted 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years ago
cekadidas rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#12) (50 person items)
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 2 years, 11 months ago

"with Kristina Rihanoff"


Zeke21 voted for 27 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 3 years, 2 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Light Haired Beauties (724 person items)
Deanmon rated this 8/10 3 years, 5 months ago
Deanmon posted 22 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago