Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivet Lalova

Age: 34, born 18 May 1984

Country of origin: Bulgaria


Lists

106 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Made in BG (18 items)
list by Glow
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years ago 2 comments
14 votes
Bulgarian Beauties -My Top 25- (25 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
2 votes
Beautiful Europe (Bulgaria) (9 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Bulgarian (4), Athlete (2), Sprinter (2), Hot (1), Olympics (1), Brunette (1), Fit (1), 100m (1), 200m (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ivo532 rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#49) (49 person items)
clastine rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 7 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 19 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
Daniela Dimitrov rated this 8/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon rated this 7/10 2 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
Deanmon posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago