Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: IVE (아이브)

Age: 2, born 1 December 2021

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Currently Residing In: Korea, Republic of


Lists

18 votes
K-pop Girl Groups (134 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
14 votes
People that I've added to Listal (669 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

View all IVE lists

IVE Videos

IVE 아이브 'Off The Record' MV

33 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 months ago


IVE 아이브 'I WANT' MV

28 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 9 months ago


IVE 아이브 'Accendio' MV

9 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 months ago



View all IVE videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all IVE pictures
Description: IVE (아이브) is a six-member girl group under Starship Entertainment. They debuted on December 1st, 2021 with the single album “Eleven“. The group made their Japanese debut on October 19th, 2022. They made their English debut on January 19th, 2024 with the single, “All Night (feat. Saweetie)“, a remake of Icona Pop’s “All Night“. Members: [Link removed - login to see] - Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Dancer, Lead Rapper, Sub Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Main Rapper, Sub Vocalist [Link removed - login to see] - Vocalist, Dancer, Visual [Link removed - login ... (more)
Tags: Teen Idol (1), Girl Group (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), Rei (1), Liz (1), Starship Entertainment (1), South Korean Girl Group (1), IVE (1), Kpop Fourth Generation (1), Wonyoung (1), Yujin (1), Leeseo (1), Gaeul (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Weekly Idol (2011)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
2. Knowing Bros (2015)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
3. Music Bank (1998)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. MMTG (2018)
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
0 want this
Rating:
8.3
0 want this
Rating:
8
0 want this




Update feed

dreamcore 1 day, 10 hours ago
likho2 posted 2 images 2 months ago

likho2 posted a video 2 months ago
likho2 posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
likho2 posted 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Darthmasco posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
likho2 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

likho2 posted 9 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

likho2 posted a video 2 months, 3 weeks ago
likho2 posted 34 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

likho2 posted 18 images [View All] 3 months ago

Darthmasco posted 25 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Elle posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Elle posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Elle posted a video 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ilg voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

ilg 9 months, 1 week ago
pppddd commented on a video 9 months, 1 week ago
pppddd commented on a video 9 months, 1 week ago
pppddd 9 months, 1 week ago
Darthmasco posted a video 9 months, 2 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »