Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ivana Španović

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Spanovic

Age: 29, born 10 May 1990

Born and residing in: Serbia

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

16 votes
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 items)
list by HipHopHead
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
Sportlerinnen (203 items)
list by Henny
Published 11 hours, 35 minutes ago
1 votes
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 5 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Ivana Španović (Serbian Cyrillic: Ивана Шпановић, born 10 May 1990 in Zrenjanin) is a Serbian long jumper. In 2013. she became the first Serbian track and field athlete to win medal at the IAAF Outdoor World Championships.
Tags: 1990 (1), Serbia (1), Long Jumper (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny added this to a list 11 hours, 35 minutes ago
Sportlerinnen (203 person items)
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
damocles rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 11 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

KingRichard rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
cemozen posted 23 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Killick rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
moviebuff posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 86 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Scorchin' Hot Fitness (#17) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
HipHopHead added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Hottest Female Athletes/Sportsmen (41 person items)

" Nice buns..............for a white girl! ;)"


rockyg rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
rockyg voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Ang38 added this to list 2 years, 9 months ago
nabilinho voted for 8 images [View All] 2 years, 9 months ago

nabilinho rated this 10/10 2 years, 9 months ago
HipHopHead rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 years, 10 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 years, 10 months ago
sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

cemozen posted 46 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago