Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivan Sergei Gaudio

Age: 51, born 7 May 1971

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

28 votes
Guest Stars on Charmed (60 items)
list by mojack
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
24 votes
Sexiest Men (643 items)
list by Rachel
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
A 'Charmed' Life. (35 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 11 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Brown-Eyed Men Are Adorable (65 items)
list by Noirdame
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
2 votes
Red Hot Actors (67 items)
list by Lisebell
Published 10 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Ivan Sergei was born on May 7, 1971 in Hawthorne, New Jersey, USA as Ivan Sergei Gaudio. He is an actor and director, known for Separados (2006), Jack & Jill (1999) and Lo opuesto al sexo (1998).
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2512 Watched
2. Charmed (1998)
Rating:
6.6
2067 Watched
3. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.4
1748 Watched
4. The Mentalist (2008)
Rating:
7.6
953 Watched
5. Castle (2009)
Rating:
7.7
736 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Break-Up (2006)
Rating:
5.4
1798 Watched
2. Dangerous Minds (1995)
Rating:
6.2
674 Watched
Rating:
6
183 Watched
4. Vamps (2012)
Rating:
5.2
88 Watched
5. Scorched (2003)
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched