Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ivan Petrovich Pavlov

Born: 26 September 1849 Died: 27 February 1936

Country of origin: Russian Federation


Lists

12 votes
quotes: bleak/off beat (101 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
September 26th (26 items)
list by burnodo
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Favorite Person (111 items)
list by InTheWitheringWind
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies directed by

0 want to see




TV directed by

0 want to see




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

InTheWitheringWind added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Favorite Person (111 person items)
InTheWitheringWind rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Agtry rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago