Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iva Janžurová

Age: 81, born 19 May 1941

Born and residing in: Czech Republic


Lists

15 votes
Česká, Slovenská Herečka (257 items)
list by Henny
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
My Favourite European Actors (203 items)
list by Linda Richter
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actors (1), Czech (1), Actresses (1), Born 1941 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Morgiana (1972)
Rating:
7.7
35 Watched
2. The Joke (1969) (1969)
Rating:
7.4
28 want to see
Rating:
7.9
20 want to see
Rating:
6.7
19 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Arabela (1981)
Rating:
7.9
12 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
3
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched




Update feed

powerking14 voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

Kendraatje 2 years, 7 months ago
Kendraatje posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

Henny added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Česká, Slovenská Herečka (257 person items)
Viro voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Linda Richter added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
My Favourite European Actors (203 person items)