Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iulia Carstea

Age: 27, born 14 January 1992

Country of origin: Romania

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
112 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 6 years ago
103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1425 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 9 comments
81 votes
Unknown but still beautiful Part 4 (62 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 5 years ago 6 comments
38 votes
Sparkles Part VI (91 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Iulia Carstea Videos

Kyra Kyralina Trailer sub en

20 Views

Added 3 months ago


Corneliu Ulici despre Kyra Kyralina

19 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

13 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: She is a Romanian Model Eyes Blue Hairs Dark brown ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Romanian (3), Romania (2), Brunette (2), Blue Eyes (2), Supermodel (1), Astonishing (1), Gap Tooth (1), Nice (1), Holy Shit (1), Small Boobs (1), Bikini (1), BeautifulFace (1), Amazing (1), Gorgeous (1), Flat Stomach (1), Sweet (1), Face (1), Hairs (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

B205 rated this 5/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
KylieTLJFergie rated this 5/10 1 month ago
WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
The Blushing Bride (243 person items)
WendyLorene voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Romanian Models (23 person items)
goldthwait voted for 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

sinaia16 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted a video 3 months, 3 weeks ago
oero009 rated this 9/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Joseccdm voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
sinaia16 posted 5 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

derinmermer rated this 9/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Agirl rated this 8/10 1 year ago
Agirl voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

parryj voted for an image 1 year ago

valero voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
ORION voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Kenzie voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Gap Toothed Ladies (167 person items)
audrey rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
hellboy rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Grenxa voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Aimal rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

jean lynch rated this 4/10 1 year, 9 months ago
shotswerefired voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago


« Prev12 Next »